Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W

Manufacturer: Minerva
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W
from £72.991 offerManufacturer: Minerva
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: W = 270 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£72.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W Tyres d42ae7b9-fd40-4f52-bed4-7c6837b4c8a6
Tyre width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 97; Load index: 97; Speed Index: W; Speed rating: w; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 10.880000; Tyre sizes: 225-55-17; Product line: F205; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 517981; M+S: No
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:W = 270 km/h
Tire for
17inch rim

More from Minerva

Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XL
£74.49
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XLCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91Y
£76.49
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y
£67.49
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84T
£64.49
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81T
£58.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94Y
£77.49
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94YCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/65 R15 95H XL
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 165/80 R15 87T
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/65 R15 91H
£72.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 195/50 R15 82V 4PR
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 215/65 R16 98H
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/65 R15 88H
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel