Minerva Frostrack UHP 215/45 R16 90V XL

• Winter Tires (M+S)
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 45%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Minerva Frostrack UHP 215/45 R16 90V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minerva Frostrack UHP 215/45 R16 90V Tyres
Tyre Width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Height: 45; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 90; Load index: 90; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 8.880000; Tyre sizes: 215-45-16; Product line: Frostrack UHP; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 547433; Snow grip: 1; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£61.49
£63.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:45%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Minerva Frostrack UHP 215/45 R16 90V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minerva

Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y
£69.99
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XL
£75.99
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XLCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94Y
£76.49
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 215/65 R16 98H
£68.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 215/65 R16 98HCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81T
£52.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W
£74.99
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97WCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84T
£63.49
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sailun Ice Blazer Alpine+ 185/65 R15 88H
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Response 2 185/65 R15 92T XL (574727)
£61.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Wintrac 195/65 R15 95T XL
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Wintrac 185/60 R15 88T XL
£61.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
215/65 R 15 H, M+S
£61.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 185/65 R15 88T
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama W.drive (V903) 175/65 R14 82T
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Imperial Snowdragon HP 175/65 R14 82T
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Winter Activa SV-3 215/60 R16 99H
£55.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxxis WP6 Premitra Snow 185/60 R15 88T XL
£60.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minerva Frostrack UHP 215/45 R16 90V XL
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel