Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 45%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y Tyres
Tyre Width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Height: 45; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 9.890000; Tyre sizes: 225-45-17; Product line: F205; EPREL-id: 517983; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£69.99
£71.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:45%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
17inch rim

Price History

1M
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minerva

Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94Y
£76.49
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 215/65 R16 98H
£68.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 215/65 R16 98HCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81T
£52.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W
£74.99
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97WCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84T
£63.49
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91Y
£68.63
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91YCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rotalla Setula S-Pace RU01 255/35 R18 94Y XL
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda SportControl 2 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 88T
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91W
£70.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fulda EcoControl HP 2 205/60 R16 92H
£72.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 195/50 R15 82H
£70.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 175/65 R15 84H
£69.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avon ZV7 195/50 R15 82V
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N Fera SU1 225/45 R17 94Y XL 4PR RPB
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel