Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XL

Manufacturer: Minerva
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XL
from £74.491 offerManufacturer: Minerva
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: W = 270 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£74.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minerva F205 XL TL 225/55 R17 101W Tyres f99d9414-0357-4e1f-baf4-6ce33c483865
Tyre width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 101; Load index: 101; Speed Index: W; Speed rating: w; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 10.740000; Tyre sizes: 225-55-17; Product line: F205 XL TL; EPREL-id: 517915; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:W = 270 km/h
Tire for
17inch rim

More from Minerva

Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W
£72.99
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97WCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91Y
£76.49
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y
£67.49
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84T
£64.49
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81T
£58.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94Y
£77.49
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94YCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nankang NS-20 225/50 R16 96V XL
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 185/60 R15 84H
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91W
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V
£74.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 225/40 ZR18 92Y XL
£74.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H
£74.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Michelin Energy Saver+ 165/70 R14 81T
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 195/50 R15 82H
£75.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XL
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel