Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 185/65 R15 88H

Manufacturer: Kleber
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 185/65 R15 88H
from £83.491 offerManufacturer: Kleber
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 185 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£83.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleber DYNHP4 185/65 R15 88H Tyres 27c6b280-5f76-45f7-8436-f7e2853adc43
Tyre width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 88; Load index: 88; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 8.160000; Tyre sizes: 185-65-15; Product line: DYNHP4; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 409170; M+S: No
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:185 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
EPREL
409,170
MPN
183869
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
15inch rim

More from Kleber

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/60 R16 92H
£106.99
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/60 R16 92HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81T
£206.42
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T
£85.36
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 185/60 R15 84T
£88.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/60R15 84H
£87.99
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/60R15 84HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 92T
£86.49
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 92TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88T
£91.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95T
£81.99
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/55 R16 94H XL
£103.99
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/55 R16 94H XLCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 225/45 R17 94H XL
£117.99
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 225/45 R17 94H XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Sport Maxx RT 205/55 R16 91Y
£83.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 175/65 R14 82H
£83.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£86.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza ER 300 205/55 R16 91V
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 3 225/45 R17 91W
£83.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Michelin Primacy 4 205/55 R16 91V
£87.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/50 R15 82V
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 185/65 R15 88H
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel