Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75T

Price History
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 155 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleber QUADRAXER2 155/65 R14 75T Tyres c0c4aea2-0bbd-4015-a3e4-f0a0d163295c
Product line: QUADRAXER2; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 5.870000; Tyre Width: 155; Width: 155; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 14; Diameter: 14; Load index: 75; Load index: 75; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Tyre sizes: 155-65-14; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; Runflat: ; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 408853; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£83.99
£85.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
KLEBER Quadraxer 2 561277
Kleber Quadraxer 2 The ideal tire for all seasons Snow/Ice Excellent for use on snow – snowflake symbol and M+S designation, for secure starting and stopping on snow. Rain Excellent performance on wet roads. Achieved Class B in the wet performance category of the European tire label. This means up to 5% shorter braking distance on wet roads, and an 8% lower risk of hydroplaning in a straight line and 4% in curves, compared to its predecessor KLEBER Quadraxer (internal test in the size 205/55 R16 91H, conducted in December 2014). Dry Roads Improved performance on dry roads – up to 3.5 m shorter braking distance compared to its predecessor KLEBER Quadraxer (internal test in the size 205/55 R16 91H, conducted in January 2015).
2-4 working days
prodImage
£84.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:155 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
14inch rim

Price History

1M
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kleber

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91T
£66.43
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Quadraxer 2 SUV 215/55 R18 99V
£115.99
Kleber Quadraxer 2 SUV 215/55 R18 99VCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88T
£77.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XL
£102.94
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XLCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91H
£67.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91HCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81T
£206.42
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/45 R16 84V
£93.29
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/45 R16 84VCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer UHP 215/45 R17 91V XL
£106.25
Kleber Dynaxer UHP 215/45 R17 91V XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vredestein Quatrac 5 185/55 R15 82H
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 205/65 R15 94H
£81.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Firestone Multiseason 2 225/45 R17 94V XL
£83.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 225/45 R17 94W XL
£83.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin CrossClimate+ 165/65 R14 83T XL
£79.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleber Quadraxer 2 165/65 R14 79T
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Euroall Season AS210 195/65 R15 91H
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 205/60 R15 91H
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 195/55 R16 91V XL AO
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75T
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£84.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel