Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84T

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84T Tyres
Tyre Width: 175; Width: 175; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 84; Load index: 84; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 7.360000; Tyre sizes: 175-65-15; Product line: Dynaxer HP4; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 409613; M+S: No
prodImage
£75.99
£77.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
KLEBER Dynaxer HP 4 10588285
Dynaxer HP4 No compromise for safety Your safety in wet conditions: Best possible wet grading result on 16 and 17 inches with two large longitudinal central grooves to avoid aquaplaning Your safety in dry conditions: with new compounds benefiting from more than 100 years of KLEBER technology Efficient tyre Well balanced in every condition with excellent performance on wet and dry roads Limit your fuel consumption with our specificautoblocking sculpture technology A tyre that you can trust Available for your vehicle with rim size between 14 and 17 inches KLEBER logo on the middle of the tread pattern, proof of quality and authenticity
2-4 working days
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kleber

Kleber Quadraxer 2 235/45 R17 97V
£118.07
Kleber Quadraxer 2 235/45 R17 97VCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91T
£67.24
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XL
£103.35
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XLCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88T
£77.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91H
£67.99
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91HCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75T
£84.76
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T
£85.36
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81T
£206.42
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 205/60 R16 92V
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/60 R15 91H
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 205/55 R15 88V
£76.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 185/65 R15 88H
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 2 K115 205/55 R16 91V
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 195/70 R14 91T
£74.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 195/55 R16 91H
£76.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
235/65 R 17 H summer tire
£75.92
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fulda SportControl 2 235/45 R17 97Y XL
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toyo Proxes TR1 195/50 R15 82V XL
£76.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84T
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel