Kleber Dynaxer HP4 225/50 R17 98Y

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 50%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£112.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 225/50 R17 98Y Tyres 2fee1d7a-51c0-487d-80ed-ced6b1fc3583
Tyre Width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 50; Height: 50; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 98; Load index: 98; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 10.120000; Tyre sizes: 225-50-17; Product line: Dynaxer HP 4; EPREL-id: 411667; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£111.99
£113.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
KLEBER Dynaxer HP 4 9932925
Dynaxer HP4 No compromise for safety Your safety in wet conditions: Best possible wet grading result on 16 and 17 inches with two large longitudinal central grooves to avoid aquaplaning Your safety in dry conditions: with new compounds benefiting from more than 100 years of KLEBER technology Efficient tyre Well balanced in every condition with excellent performance on wet and dry roads Limit your fuel consumption with our specificautoblocking sculpture technology A tyre that you can trust Available for your vehicle with rim size between 14 and 17 inches KLEBER logo on the middle of the tread pattern, proof of quality and authenticity
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:50%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
17inch rim

More from Kleber

Kleber Quadraxer 2 235/45 R17 97V
£100.99
Kleber Quadraxer 2 235/45 R17 97VCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91T
£66.53
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Quadraxer 2 SUV 215/55 R18 99V
£115.99
Kleber Quadraxer 2 SUV 215/55 R18 99VCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88T
£77.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XL
£102.64
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XLCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91H
£67.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91HCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75T
£83.99
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kumho Ecsta PS91 255/35 R18 (94Y) XL
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 5 225/50 R17 94Y
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 235/50 R17 96Y
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 225/50 R17 98Y XL
£111.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 215/55 R16 97Y XL
£112.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 225/55 R19 89V XL
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 225/50 R17 98Y
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel