Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 92T

Manufacturer: Kleber
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 92T
from £86.491 offerManufacturer: Kleber
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 185 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£86.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleber DYNAXER HP4 XL 185/65 R15 92T Tyres dc396817-ddf4-4f4e-bf95-b2af4b69bc04
Tyre width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 92; Load index: 92; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 8.090000; Tyre sizes: 185-65-15; Product line: DYNAXER HP4 XL; EPREL-id: 412852; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:185 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

More from Kleber

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/60 R16 92H
£106.99
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/60 R16 92HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81T
£206.42
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T
£85.36
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 185/65 R15 88H
£83.49
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 185/65 R15 88HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 185/60 R15 84T
£88.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/60R15 84H
£87.99
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/60R15 84HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88T
£91.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84H
£85.49
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/55 R16 91T
£102.99
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/55 R16 91TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95T
£81.99
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Firestone Roadhawk 185/65 R15 88H
£86.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Firestone Roadhawk XL 195/65 R15 95T
£86.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falken Sincera SN110 Ecorun 185/60 R15 84T
£86.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£86.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 185/70 R13 86T
£86.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/65 R15 91H
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/45 R17 91Y
£85.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 92T
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel