Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91Y

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 19inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 35%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minerva F205 235/35 R19 91Y XL
Minerva F205 235/35 R19 91Y XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.63 / Unit
Minerva F205 235/35 R19 91Y Tyres
Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 35; Height: 35; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 19; Diameter: 19; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 10.090000; Tyre sizes: 235-35-19; Product line: F205; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 517942; M+S: No
prodImage
£74.99
£76.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:35%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
19inch rim

Price History

1M
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minerva

Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XL
£75.99
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 101W XLCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94Y
£76.49
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 215/65 R16 98H
£68.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 215/65 R16 98HCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81T
£52.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W
£74.99
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97WCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84T
£63.49
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BFGoodrich Advantage 195/65 R15 91T
£68.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fulda EcoControl HP 195/55 R15 85V
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 91H
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen N'Fera SU1 195/45 R16 84W XL
£68.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 185/70 R13 86H
£66.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 185/60 R15 84H
£68.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 225/45 R17 91W
£66.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 185/65 R15 88H SBL
£68.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91Y
mytyres
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.63 / Unit
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel