Minerva F205 XL 225/45 R17 94Y

Manufacturer: Minerva
Minerva F205 XL 225/45 R17 94Y
from £69.491 offerManufacturer: Minerva
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 45%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£69.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minerva F205 XL TL 225/45 R17 94Y Tyres 218e16a4-f31d-491a-8f56-9ba7435906e1
Tyre width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Height: 45; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 94; Load index: 94; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 9.760000; Tyre sizes: 225-45-17; Product line: F205 XL TL; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 517928; M+S: No
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:45%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
17inch rim

More from Minerva

Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97W
£72.99
Minerva F205 225/55 R17 97WCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91Y
£76.49
Minerva F205 XL 235/35 R19 91YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91Y
£67.49
Minerva F205 225/45 R17 91YCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84T
£64.49
Minerva Frostrack HP 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81T
£58.99
Minerva Frostrack HP 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94Y
£77.49
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94YCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 175/70 R14 88T XL
£69.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91H
£69.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rotalla Setula S-Pace RUO1 225/45 R17 91Y
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 165/70 R14 81T
£69.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 195/65 R15 95V XL
£69.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kumho Wattrun VS31 195/65 R15 91H
£69.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal Rainsport 5 205/55 R16 91V
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Minerva F205 XL 225/45 R17 94Y
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel