Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 91T

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 91T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 91T Tyres
Product line: Dynaxer HP4; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: A; Weight [kg]: 8.590000; Tyre Width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 408797; Runflat: ; M+S: No
prodImage
£69.99
£71.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
SUMMER TYRE Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 195/65 R15 91T
SUMMER TYRE Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 195/65 R15 91T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.47 / Unit
KLEBER Dynaxer HP 4 40995
Dynaxer HP4 No compromise for safety Your safety in wet conditions: Best possible wet grading result on 16 and 17 inches with two large longitudinal central grooves to avoid aquaplaning Your safety in dry conditions: with new compounds benefiting from more than 100 years of KLEBER technology Efficient tyre Well balanced in every condition with excellent performance on wet and dry roads Limit your fuel consumption with our specificautoblocking sculpture technology A tyre that you can trust Available for your vehicle with rim size between 14 and 17 inches KLEBER logo on the middle of the tread pattern, proof of quality and authenticity
2-4 working days
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
EPREL
408,797
MPN
112649
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):A
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 91T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kleber

Kleber Quadraxer 2 235/45 R17 97V
£118.07
Kleber Quadraxer 2 235/45 R17 97VCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91T
£67.24
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XL
£103.35
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XLCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88T
£77.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75T
£84.49
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91H
£68.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91HCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T
£85.36
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81T
£206.42
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rotalla Setula S-Pace RU01 255/35 R18 94Y XL
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avon ZV7 195/50 R15 82V
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 88T
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91W
£70.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 195/50 R15 82H
£70.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N'Fera Primus 195/45 R16 84W XL
£67.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 175/65 R15 84H
£69.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 91T
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £1.99
mytyres
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.47 / Unit
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel