Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T

Manufacturer: Kleber
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T
from £85.362 offersManufacturer: KleberPrice History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleber DYNAXER HP 3 (175/65 R14 82T) TCK56WO-FAI
Kleber DYNAXER HP 3 (175/65 R14 82T)
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
Kleber DYNAXER HP 3 (175/65 R14 82T) FAITCK56WO
Kleber DYNAXER HP 3 (175/65 R14 82T)
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
14inch rim

Price History

1M
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kleber

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/60 R16 92H
£106.99
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/60 R16 92HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81T
£206.42
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 185/65 R15 88H
£83.49
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 185/65 R15 88HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 185/60 R15 84T
£88.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 185/60 R15 84TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/60R15 84H
£87.99
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/60R15 84HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 92T
£86.49
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/65 R15 92TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88T
£91.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84H
£85.49
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 175/65 R15 84HCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/55 R16 91T
£102.99
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/55 R16 91TCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95T
£81.99
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Turanza T005 205/55 R16 91W
£85.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nexen N'Fera SU1 195/45 R16 84W XL
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/65 R15 95H XL
£85.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yokohama Advan Fleva V701 205/55 R16 91W RPB
£87.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 185/60 R14 82H
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport Maxx RT 205/55 R16 91W AO
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental PremiumContact 6 195/65 R15 91V
£85.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel