Nokian Wetproof 195/55 R15 85V

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£86.09
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokian Wetproof 1 195/55 R15 85V Tyres 532cec08-659b-4e4b-8af4-10ed535c21f8
Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Diameter: 15; Season: so; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: A; Wet grip : A; Type: r; Load index: 85; Weight [kg]: 7.50; Height: 55; Season: So; EPREL-id: 1813710; Load index: 85; Tyre sizes: 195-55-15; Tyre Width: 195; Tyre Size: 15; Fuel efficiency : C; Type: R; Group: PKW; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Type: pkw; Product line: Wetproof 1; Ice grip: 0; Runflat: ; M+S: No; Spikes:
prodImage
£85.49
£87.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Nokian Wetproof 1 2080849
Nokian Tyres Wetproof 1 a furious wet performer offering impeccable safety on rainy days and soaked road conditions. The most important features of this premium summer tire are excellent wet braking abilities and powerful aquaplaning resistance. While Nokian Tyres Wetproof 1 is well balanced between maximum comfort and extreme safety, the tire also comes with low rolling resistance and improved mileage. Exceptional safety on wet roads Excellent mileage Comfortable driving feel Low rolling resistance saves energy and environment
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

More from Nokian

Nokian Powerproof 205/50 R17 93Y XL
£100.99
Nokian Powerproof 205/50 R17 93Y XLCompare 1 Prices
Nokian Wetproof 205/60 R16 96V XL
£103.99
Nokian Wetproof 205/60 R16 96V XLCompare 1 Prices
Nokian Wetproof 185/65 R15 88H
£71.49
Nokian Wetproof 185/65 R15 88HCompare 1 Prices
Nokian Powerproof 245/40 R19 98Y XL
£137.99
Nokian Powerproof 245/40 R19 98Y XLCompare 1 Prices
Nokian Wetproof 205/55 R16 94V XL
£82.49
Nokian Wetproof 205/55 R16 94V XLCompare 1 Prices
Nokian Wetproof 215/60 R16 99V XL
£106.99
Nokian Wetproof 215/60 R16 99V XLCompare 1 Prices
Nokian Powerproof 225/55 R17 101Y XL
£73.99
Nokian Powerproof 225/55 R17 101Y XLCompare 1 Prices
Nokian WR D4 235/50 R17 100V XL
£102.99
Nokian WR D4 235/50 R17 100V XLCompare 1 Prices
Nokian Powerproof 235/45 R18 98Y XL
£117.99
Nokian Powerproof 235/45 R18 98Y XLCompare 1 Prices
Nokian Powerproof 235/40 R19 96Y XL
£145.99
Nokian Powerproof 235/40 R19 96Y XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nexen NPriz AH8 205/60 R16 92H
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport Maxx RT 205/55 R16 91W AO
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Sincera SN832 Ecorun 165/70 R14 81T
£88.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental PremiumContact 6 195/65 R15 91V
£85.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
265/70 R16 S summer tire
£85.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nexen N Fera SU4 225/45 R17 94W XL
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 185/55 R15 82V
£85.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Radial RA08 (HMC) 145/R13C 88R
£88.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 225/60 R15 96V
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokian Wetproof 195/55 R15 85V
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel