Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91V

Manufacturer: Firestone
Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91V
from £87.16to £280.954 offersManufacturer: Firestone
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
195 65 15 91V - Firestone Roadhawk - Tyre Only x1
195 65 15 91V - Firestone Roadhawk - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91V Tyres da24908f-792d-4591-89c4-4307d5149631
Tyre width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 7.920000; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; Product line: Roadhawk; EPREL-id: 382811; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
2x 195 65 15 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 91V
2x 195 65 15 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 91V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.98 / Unit
More offers
4x 195 65 15 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 91V
4x 195 65 15 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 91V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£280.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.24 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Firestone

Similar Priced Products

Michelin Primacy 4 205/55 R16 91V
£87.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yokohama Advan Fleva V701 205/55 R16 91W RPB
£87.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 175/65 R15 84H
£85.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 235/40 ZR18 95Y XL
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michelin Primacy 4 195/65 R15 91V
£86.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 205/55 R16 91W
£85.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 185/70 R13 86T
£86.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Sincera SN110 Ecorun 185/60 R15 84T
£86.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/65 R15 91H
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 165/60 R14 75T
£87.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91V
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
northeasttyres
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.98 / Unit
northeasttyres
prodImage
£280.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.24 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel