Firestone Roadhawk 205/55 R16 91W

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 205 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: W = 270 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : A
Show all product details
Offer
£70.49
Shipping: £1.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Firestone Roadhawk 2 205/55 R16 91W Tyres ab7e0bd3-84e6-4896-8fe2-a4e85adf671c
Tyre Width: 205; Width: 205; Type: pkw; M+S: No; Diameter: 16; Load index: 91; Group: PKW; Season: so; Fuel efficiency : C; Height: 55; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Snow grip: 0; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Product line: Roadhawk 2; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 8.47; Speed Index: W; Speed rating: w; Season: So; Tyre sizes: 205-55-16; Wet grip : A; EPREL-id: 501013; Type: R; Load index: 91; Ice grip: 0
prodImage
£70.49
£72.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
EPREL
382,808
MPN
9650
Size
Tire Width:205 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:W = 270 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim
Tyre Labelling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :A
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B

More from Firestone

Firestone Roadhawk 235/40 R18 95Y XL
£125.11
Firestone Roadhawk 235/40 R18 95Y XLCompare 1 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V
£75.49
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82VCompare 3 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk 185/60 R15 88H XL
£76.19
Firestone Roadhawk 185/60 R15 88H XLCompare 3 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk 195/55 R15 85V
£90.99
Firestone Roadhawk 195/55 R15 85VCompare 2 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk 225/60 R16 98Y
£123.99
Firestone Roadhawk 225/60 R16 98YCompare 2 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk 175/65 R15 84H
£67.49
Firestone Roadhawk 175/65 R15 84HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 165/80 R13 87T XL
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco K425 195/65 R15 91H
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 215/65 R16 98H
£71.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/50 R15 82V
£70.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 175/65 R14 82H
£70.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 225/40 ZR18 92Y XL
£72.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 205/60 R16 92H
£70.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/65 R15 84T
£72.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Firestone Roadhawk 205/55 R16 91W
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel