Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V

Manufacturer: Firestone
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V
from £59.04to £268.955 offersManufacturer: Firestone
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 50%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SUMMER TYRE Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V
SUMMER TYRE Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£59.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.38 / Unit
195 50 15 82V - Firestone Roadhawk - Tyre Only x1
195 50 15 82V - Firestone Roadhawk - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V Tyres 7e912dcb-3f56-475e-9857-09a16220af31
Tyre width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 50; Height: 50; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 82; Load index: 82; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 6.740000; Tyre sizes: 195-50-15; Product line: Roadhawk; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 382861; M+S: No
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
2x 195 50 15 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 82V 1955015VFI07G2N
2x 195 50 15 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 82V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.48 / Unit
4x 195 50 15 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 82V 1955015VFI07G2N
4x 195 50 15 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 82V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£268.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.24 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:50%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Firestone

Similar Priced Products

Kumho EcoWing ES31 185/60 R15 88H XL
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toyo Proxes TR1 195/50 R15 82V XL
£59.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Accelera Phi 195/40 R17 81V XL
£52.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vredestein T-Trac 2 165/70 R14 81T
£59.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apollo Aspire 4G 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£59.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 185/60 R14 82H
£50.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/70 R14 88T
£59.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avon ZT7 195/65 R15 91H
£58.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 225/45 ZR17 94Y XL
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falken ZIEX ZE310 Ecorun 195/65 R15 91V
£58.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V
mytyres
prodImage
£59.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.38 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
northeasttyres
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.48 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel