Milwaukee Spirit level 60 cm (4932459091)

Price History
• Milwaukee Slim spirit level, 60 cm long
• Shockproof, UV-resistant acrylic vials
• Precisely milled measuring surfaces
• Shock-absorbing rubber end caps
• Anti-slip pads for smooth surfaces
• Measurement accuracy: 0.029° (0.5 mm/m)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Spirit level 60 cm (4932459091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nivel Slim de 60 cm
Shock absorbing end caps Durable hang hole for storage Precision milled measuring surface provides maximum accuracy Non-slip grips stick to the wall and prevent sliding, Weight: 0.67902376696 pounds, Manufacturer: No brand
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932459091 61cm 24" REDSTICK Slim 60 Box Spirit Level Trade Tool
Milwaukee 4932459091 61cm 24" REDSTICK Slim 60 Box Spirit Level Trade Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 610mm 24" Redstick Slim Level Spirit Level 4932459091
Milwaukee 610mm 24" Redstick Slim Level Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee Slim spirit level, 60 cm long
Shockproof, UV-resistant acrylic vials
Precisely milled measuring surfaces
Shock-absorbing rubber end caps
Anti-slip pads for smooth surfaces
Measurement accuracy: 0.029° (0.5 mm/m)

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Spirit level 60 cm (4932459091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Doesn't fit in packout box inch too big!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/03/2022
|
Doesn't fit in packout box inch too big!
great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
I'm not an expert but it seems well made and accurate.
Accurate And Durable!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
Came on time, as a self employed carpenter a spirit level is a must-have and Milwaukee never disappoint! Very accurate level, compared to levels from brands such as Stanley and DeWalt; Milwaukee is definitely the best! Very...View More happy with my purchase, I fully recommend to anyone looking for a sturdy and accurate level for typical DIYers or those who will use it professionally… the seller packaged the item very well to avoid damage - will definitely be ordering from here again 😊View Less
good item
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/05/2021
|
good item
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/04/2021
|
Brilliant
With reviews from

Milwaukee Spirit level 60 cm (4932459091) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Sola GO! magnetic clip
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 93ZS (13992)
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£22.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£21.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel