Milwaukee Protective goggles (4932478763)

Price History
• Safety glasses
• Material: plastic
• Features: scratch-resistant, anti-fog, lightweight
• Arms: flexible, comfortable
• Lenses: clear, tinted
• Certifications: EN166, EN170/EN172
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Protective goggles (4932478763)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Milwaukee Protective goggles clear scratch resistant and anti-fog, One Size, 4932478763,Red Milwaukee-glasses-8763
Long lasting anti-fog and Durable anti-scratch lenses Light weight for extended comfort while wearing Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear Clear and tinted options offer eye protection whether working indoors or outdoors European Certified: EN166 and EN170 / EN172
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Milwaukee Protective goggles clear scratch resistant and anti-fog, One Size, 4932478763,Red B096SMQTTL
Long lasting anti-fog and Durable anti-scratch lenses Light weight for extended comfort while wearing Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear Clear and tinted options offer eye protection whether working indoors or outdoors European Certified: EN166 and EN170 / EN172
prodImage
£12.68
£17.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Milwaukee Protective goggles clear scratch resistant and anti-fog, One Size, 4932478763,Red RE-JVZC-HDV9
Long lasting anti-fog and Durable anti-scratch lenses Light weight for extended comfort while wearing Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear Clear and tinted options offer eye protection whether working indoors or outdoors European Certified: EN166 and EN170 / EN172
prodImage
£12.68
£17.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Milwaukee Protective goggles clear scratch resistant and anti-fog, One Size, 4932478763,Red RE-JVZC-HDV9
Long lasting anti-fog and Durable anti-scratch lenses Light weight for extended comfort while wearing Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear Clear and tinted options offer eye protection whether working indoors or outdoors European Certified: EN166 and EN170 / EN172
prodImage
£12.68
£17.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Milwaukee Protective goggles clear scratch resistant and anti-fog, One Size,... 4932478763
Milwaukee Protective goggles clear scratch resistant and anti-fog, One Size,..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Protective goggles clear scratch resistant and anti-fog, One Size, 4932478763,Red
Milwaukee Enhanced Safety Glasses With Anti Scratch & Anti Fog Lens Features: Long lasting anti-fog lenses Light weight for extended comfort...
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee Protective goggles clear scratch resistant and anti-fog, One Size, 4932478763,Red Milwaukee-glasses-8763
Long lasting anti-fog and Durable anti-scratch lenses Light weight for extended comfort while wearing Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear Clear and tinted options offer eye protection whether working indoors or outdoors European Certified: EN166 and EN170 / EN172
prodImage
£12.87
£17.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Safety glasses
Material: plastic
Features: scratch-resistant, anti-fog, lightweight
Arms: flexible, comfortable
Lenses: clear, tinted
Certifications: EN166, EN170/EN172

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Protective goggles (4932478763)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/04/2024
|
Ok
Lightweight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2024
|
Good fit and lightweight but you still get the odd fogging up depending on the job you’re doing.
It's good
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
29/01/2024
|
Durable safety glasses that lasts a long time, way longer then a regular ofbrand glasses.
5.0 out of 5 stars Safety glasses
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2024
|
Good quality and good value. Happy customer👍
5,0 von 5 Sternen The quality of the glass is very noticeable on this one
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2024
|
Have many glasses but this looks like a different type of glass / coated glass. Only time will tell.
With reviews from

Milwaukee Protective goggles (4932478763) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Oregon PowerSharp
£12.47
Compare Prices
20 offers
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex i-works
£9.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 S 50 pcs. (535460)
£12.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 S 50 pcs. (538255)
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel