Milwaukee M18 PAL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 PAL-0
from £171.133 offersManufacturer: MilwaukeePrice History
• Cordless Work Light
• Functional design with integrated magnets and clamp
• Shock-resistant lamp glass withstands drops from up to 2.7 m
• Compact design, ideal for mobile use
• Resistant to dust and splashing water (protection class IP 54)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£171.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Best Prices
£173.81
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18PAL2-0 - M18 Pivoting Area Light GEN 2-2000L - Bare Unit - 4933493547, Red PTW-116.99-110126-NDG-u1-200.00
Milwaukee M18PAL2-0 - M18 Pivoting Area Light GEN 2-2000L - Bare Unit - 4933493547 Horizontal and vertical rotation to adjust the light head TRUEVIEW lighting with high resolution and brightness of up to 2,000 lumens Magnetic mounting and clamping hole up to 7.5 cm 3 modes to control power and time of operation 359° of horizontal rotation and 160° of vertical rotation for full adjustability of the light head Flexible power system: works with all M18 MILWAUKEE batteries System: M18 Additional Power Supply: 230VNO Luminous Flux: 2000lm / 1000lm / 500lm Adjustable Lens: Yes Degree Of Protection: IP20
prodImage
£171.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
MILWAUKEE M18 Pivoting Area Light - Bare Unit - M18 PAL2-0 - Heavy Duty 4933493547
MILWAUKEE M18 Pivoting Area Light - Bare Unit - M18 PAL2-0 - Heavy Duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£173.81
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18PAL-0 Battery Light
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 15.0L x 15.0W x 20.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 3000 grams
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly Efficient
Product Details
Cordless Work Light
Functional design with integrated magnets and clamp
Shock-resistant lamp glass withstands drops from up to 2.7 m
Compact design, ideal for mobile use
Resistant to dust and splashing water (protection class IP 54)

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 PAL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel