Milwaukee M18 FSAGV115XPDB-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FSAGV115XPDB-0
from £138.99to £192.5815 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Milwaukee M18 FSAGV115XPDB Cordless Angle Grinder
• Electronic speed control with 5 speed settings
• Power equivalent to a 1200-watt motor
• Anti-vibration side handle reduces vibrations
• FIXTEC™ quick-change system for tool-free disc replacement
• Replaceable dust guard, adjustable protective cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FSAGV115XPDB-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 115mm Variable Speed & Braking Angle Grinder Wit - 4933478774 FSAGV115XPDB
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 115mm Variable Speed & Braking Angle Grinder Wit - 4933478774, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£149.26
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 115mm Variable Speed & Braking Angle Grinder W Paddle Switch FSAGV115XPDB
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 115mm Variable Speed & Braking Angle Grinder W Paddle Switch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£157.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18v Fuel 115mm & Braking Angle Grinder 4933478774
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18v Fuel 115mm & Braking Angle Grinder 4933478774, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£158.44
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 115mm Variable Speed & Braking Angle Grinder Wit - 4933478774
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 115mm Variable Speed & Braking Angle Grinder Wit - 4933478774, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£159.52
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18v Fuel 115mm Braking Angle Grinder & 10 Pack Blade
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18v Fuel 115mm Braking Angle Grinder & 10 Pack Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only
Milwaukee M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 18V 115mm FUEL Paddle Switch Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE ANGLE GRINDER - M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 - 115mm - 4933478774
MILWAUKEE ANGLE GRINDER - M18FSAGV115XPDB-0 - 115mm - 4933478774, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSAG115XB-501B FUEL Angle Grinder Body Only FSAGV115XPDB
Milwaukee M18FSAG115XB-501B FUEL Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£179.99
£180.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 115mm Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) - Variable Speed & RAPIDSTOP FSAGV115XPDB
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 115mm Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) - Variable Speed & RAPIDSTOP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£187.39
£191.37
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee 4933478774 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933478774 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£187.74
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tools M18 Fuel Variable Speed Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) - 4933478774
Milwaukee Tools M18 Fuel Variable Speed Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) - 4933478774, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£192.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Milwaukee M18 FSAGV115XPDB Cordless Angle Grinder
Electronic speed control with 5 speed settings
Power equivalent to a 1200-watt motor
Anti-vibration side handle reduces vibrations
FIXTEC™ quick-change system for tool-free disc replacement
Replaceable dust guard, adjustable protective cover
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FSAGV115XPDB-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann NTS200FLEX 230V
£149.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG405FN
£140.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Kit (1x3.0Ah)
£136.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RCT18C-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GA5040C
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Mini angled disc sander (9033M-11)
£145.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 125 BL (600146840)
£149.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita BO6030
£132.60
Compare Prices
33 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel