Milwaukee M18 FN18GS-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FN18GS-0X
from £356.45to £588.885 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Nail gun
• Power Supply: Battery
• Magazine Capacity Nails: 110
• Nail Length: 16 / 54 mm
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Cycle rate: 900
• LED lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FN18GS-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FN18GS-0X 18V M18 FUEL 18G Finish Nailer Bare Unit HD Box
Milwaukee M18FN18GS-0X 18V M18 FUEL 18G Finish Nailer Bare Unit HD Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£356.45
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FN18GS-0X Fuel 18 GS Finish Nailer Body Only
Milwaukee M18FN18GS-0X Fuel 18 GS Finish Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£366.99
Shipping: Free
M18 FN18GS-0X Fuel™ Finish Nailer 18V Bare Unit
Ready to Fire Nail Technology eliminates ramp-up time between each nail discharge The nailer features tool-free, quick and easy depth adjustment to assure nails are driven sub-flush, whilst the dry-fire lockout feature stops the tool being fired when there are no nails left in the magazine Ideal Product, Weight: 0.01322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£588.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FN18GS-0 18v Brushless Second Fix GS Finish Nailer Body Only M18FN18GS0X
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FN18GS-0 18v Brushless Second Fix GS Finish Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£369.89
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FN18GS-0X Fuel 18 GS Finish Nailer Body Only
Milwaukee M18FN18GS-0X Fuel 18 GS Finish Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cycle rate: 900
LED lighting
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:3.1 kg
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Magazine Capacity Nails:110
Nail Length:16 / 54 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FN18GS-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DST630Z
£330.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
£319.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi R15GN18-0
£274.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DPT353Z
£296.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita AN924
£280.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel