Milwaukee M18 FBJS-0X (4933464799)

• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Rotational Speed: 800 rpm - 3,500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 25 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 100 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 10 mm
• Cutting Depth Aluminium: 19 mm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FBJS-0X 18V Brushless Fuel Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only 4933464799 B07NQ9N66P
Ideal Product Milwaukee M18 FBJS-0X M18FBJS-0X 18V Brushless Fuel Grip Jigsaw Body Only 4933464799 Dust blower keeping the cut line free from wood dust and clearly visible, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£204.41
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FBJS-0 18V FUEL Brushless Cordless Jigsaw Body Only M18FBJS0X
Milwaukee M18FBJS-0 18V FUEL Brushless Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FBJS-0 18V FUEL™ Cordless Barrel Grip Jigsaw (Body Only) M18FBJS-0X
Milwaukee M18FBJS-0 18V FUEL™ Cordless Barrel Grip Jigsaw (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£243.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FBJS-0X 18v Fuel Body Grip Jigsaw - Bare Tool
This item is a 'bare' tool (without battery or charger) which is a great value way to expand your Milwaukee collection.  Works with...
prodImage
£312.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:100 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:10 mm
Cutting Depth Aluminium:19 mm
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Rotational Speed:800 rpm - 3,500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FBJS-0X (4933464799)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Reviews

Latest
Top 👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/03/2023
|
Super
5stars tool
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
In were happy.were good tool 🔥 and good price
does the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2022
|
As always, strong, high-quality Milwaukee tools
does the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2022
|
As always, strong, high-quality Milwaukee tools
Grest product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/11/2022
|
Great product as always from milwaukee. Cuts very smooth with no problems
With reviews from

Milwaukee M18 FBJS-0X (4933464799) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 46 reviews
5
38
4
6
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita 5008MGJ
£201.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS0600
£238.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 216 (614216850)
£199.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCS570NT
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 140 (601405840)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SM 8 L Dual (4300866)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-KGS210DS
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS572N-XJ
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel