Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0
from £123.99to £260.006 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Compact angle impact wrench with a length of 307 mm
• REDLINK electronics for overload protection
• Head length of 53 mm
• 3/8" square tool holder
• Weight with battery 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Milwaukee M18BRAIW-0 18v Compact Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit Genuine
NEW Milwaukee M18BRAIW-0 18v Compact Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0 Right Angle Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
M18 BRAIW-0 Right Angle Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£131.99
£140.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0 Cordless 3/8" 18v Right Angle Impact Wrench Body Only M18BRAIW-0
Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0 Cordless 3/8" 18v Right Angle Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933447899 M18 BRAIW-0 Right Angle Impact Wrench 18 Volt Bare Unit MILM18BRAIW0
Milwaukee 4933447899 M18 BRAIW-0 Right Angle Impact Wrench 18Volt Bare Unit The Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0 Right Angle Impact Wrench has acompact design...
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18BRAIW-0 18v Compact Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Milwaukee M18BRAIW-0 18v Compact Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0 Right Angle Impact Wrench + M18B2 2.0Ah Battery Kit M18BRAIW0
Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0 Right Angle Impact Wrench + M18B2 2.0Ah Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Product Details
Compact angle impact wrench with a length of 307 mm
REDLINK electronics for overload protection
Head length of 53 mm
3/8" square tool holder
Weight with battery 1.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BRAIW-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP489Z
£99.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel