Milwaukee M18 BOS125-502B

Price History
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Cordless random orbital sander with 125 mm sanding pad
• Powerful 18V and 5.0 Ah battery capacity
• 6-step speed preselection for material-appropriate removal
• Dust box with integrated filter for clean working
• Lightweight design at only 1.6 kg
• Compatible with all Milwaukee M18 products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-502B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee 4933464229 M18BOS125-502B Cordless Orbital Sander M18 BOS 125 18 V 2 x 5.0 Ah Charger in Tool Bag 156 m 0726 zon
4933464229 M18BOS125-502B Milwaukee, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£260.01
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BOS125-502B 18V Random Orbit Sander Kit (2 x 5.0Ah, Charger, Bag) 4933464230
Milwaukee M18BOS125-502B 18V Random Orbit Sander Kit (2 x 5.0Ah, Charger, Bag), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless random orbital sander with 125 mm sanding pad
Powerful 18V and 5.0 Ah battery capacity
6-step speed preselection for material-appropriate removal
Dust box with integrated filter for clean working
Lightweight design at only 1.6 kg
Compatible with all Milwaukee M18 products
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-502B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO004CGZ
£219.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£261.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-7 HT (600829850)
£261.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA029GZ
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA023GZ
£257.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£262.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCM848N
£219.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel