Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0
from £84.99to £259.9917 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2.4 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0 Random Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit B07GQ11768
Proven reliable Milwaukee technology High performace for the home or tradesman Lightweight construction at just 1.41 Kgs Item Package Dimension: 15.4cm L x 16.6cm W x 27.0cm H
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Random Orbit Sande M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Body Only M18 BOS125-0
Milwaukee Random Orbit Sande M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Random Orbit Sander Body Only 4933464228
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Random Orbit Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£89.99
£99.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 M18 Random Orbital Sander (BODY) 4933464228
Features Milwaukee® high performance motor delivers 14,000 to 24,000 sanding strokes per minute for faster material removal REDLINK™...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
M18BOS125-0 Milwaukee Random Orbital Sander 18V - Bare Unit, 125Mm M18 BOS125-0
M18BOS125-0 Milwaukee Random Orbital Sander 18V - Bare Unit, 125Mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£93.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.36 / Unit
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Random Orbit Sander Body Only M18BOS1250
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Random Orbit Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Random Orbit Sander Body Only M18 BOS125-0
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Random Orbit Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0 Cordless Random Orbital Disc Sander 4933464228
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0 Cordless Random Orbital Disc Sander 4933464228, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£97.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.70 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0 Random Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit M18BOS1250
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0 Random Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 18V Cordless Random Orbital Sander - M18 BOS125-0
Milwaukee M18 18V Cordless Random Orbital Sander - M18 BOS125-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 M18 Compact 125mm Random Orbital Sander M18BOS1250
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 M18 Compact 125mm Random Orbital Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£99.99
£106.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Random Orbit Sander Body Only M18BOS1250
Milwaukee M18BOS125-0 18V 125mm Compact Random Orbit Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£99.99
£106.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0 18V 125mm Random Orbit Sander-Body DustBag Vacuum Adaptor
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0 18V 125mm Random Orbit Sander-Body DustBag Vacuum Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BOS125 125mm Random Orbital Jobsite Builder Sander BODY ONLY 4933464228
Milwaukee M18BOS125 125mm Random Orbital Jobsite Builder Sander BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE ORBITAL SANDER - M18BOS125-0 - M18 BOS125 - No Batteries - 4933464228 M18BOS1250
MILWAUKEE ORBITAL SANDER - M18BOS125-0 - M18 BOS125 - No Batteries - 4933464228, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18BOS125-202B 18V RANDOM ORBIT SANDER 2 x 2Ah BATTERIES CHARGER & BAG
MILWAUKEE M18BOS125-202B 18V RANDOM ORBIT SANDER 2 x 2Ah BATTERIES CHARGER & BAG, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18BOS125-402B 18V RANDOM ORBIT SANDER 2x 4Ah BATTERIES, CHARGER & Bag
MILWAUKEE M18BOS125-402B 18V RANDOM ORBIT SANDER 2x 4Ah BATTERIES, CHARGER & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2.4 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BOS125-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
£84.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita BO3711
£85.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£69.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WX803.9
£81.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
£83.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWE4206K
£89.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel