Milwaukee M12 SAL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 SAL-0
from £153.99to £214.2810 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Battery-Powered Work Light
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Light Source: 12 LEDs, max. 1400 lumens
• Swivel and Tilt Head: 280° / 210°
• Extendable from 0.91 m to 1.72 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 SAL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12 SAL-0 12v 1400 Lumens Stand Light Body Only (4933464823)
Milwaukee M12 SAL-0 12v 1400 Lumens Stand Light Body Only (4933464823), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light Bare Unit - 4933464823
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light Bare Unit - 4933464823, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£154.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 SAL-0 1400lm Cordless LED Stand Light (4933464823)
Milwaukee M12 SAL-0 1400lm Cordless LED Stand Light (4933464823), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light Bare Unit - 4933464823
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light Bare Unit - 4933464823, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£165.33
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 SAL-0 Stand Site Light 12V Bare Unit 4933464823
M12 SAL-0 Stand Site Light 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 Stand Light - Bare Unit - M12 SAL-0 - 12 High Performance LEDs 4933464823
MILWAUKEE M12 Stand Light - Bare Unit - M12 SAL-0 - 12 High Performance LEDs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£172.10
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light Bare Unit - 4933464823
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light Bare Unit - 4933464823, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£172.64
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light Bare Unit 4933464823 for Universal
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light Bare Unit 4933464823 for Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£179.07
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933464823 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933464823 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£194.89
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light MILWAUKEE 4933464823 (Lighting)
Milwaukee M12 Stand Light MILWAUKEE 4933464823 (Lighting), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£214.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Work Light
Material: Plastic, Metal
Light Source: 12 LEDs, max. 1400 lumens
Swivel and Tilt Head: 280° / 210°
Extendable from 0.91 m to 1.72 m

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 SAL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£150.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel