Milwaukee M12 PCSS-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 PCSS-0
from £179.99to £215.002 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Pipe cutter
• Multitool Functions: Cutting
• Idle speed: 500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Minimum Cutting Radius: 12 mm
• Max. Cutting Height: 28 mm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 PCSS-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12 PCSS-0 Pipe Cutter Stainless Steel Body only NOT SPECIFIED
Milwaukee M12 PCSS-0 Pipe Cutter Stainless Steel Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£179.99
£183.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
MILWAUKEE STAINLESS STEEL PIPE CUTTER SUB COMPACT - M12 - C12PC-0 - 4933479241 NOTSPECIFIED
MILWAUKEE STAINLESS STEEL PIPE CUTTER SUB COMPACT - M12 - C12PC-0 - 4933479241, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Functions
Multitool Functions:Cutting
Other
Minimum Cutting Radius:12 mm
Max. Cutting Height:28 mm
Power Supply:Battery
Performance
Idle speed:500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 PCSS-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita KP0810K
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel