Milwaukee M12 FMT-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 FMT-0
from £143.98to £169.994 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee M12 FMT Battery Multitool
• Oscillation angle of 1.8° to the left and right for fast cuts
• REDLINK PLUS electronics protect battery and tool from overload
• FIXTEC™ quick-change system for tool-free accessory change
• LED lighting for working in low visibility conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FMT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12FMT-0 FUEL Cordless 12V Brushless Multi Tool BODY ONLY
Milwaukee M12FMT-0 FUEL Cordless 12V Brushless Multi Tool BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£143.98
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FUEL FMT-0 12v Brushless Multi Tool Body Only Inc 10x Accessories 4933472238
Milwaukee M12 FUEL FMT-0 12v Brushless Multi Tool Body Only Inc 10x Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee MILM12FMT0 M12 FMT-0 Fuel Multi-Tool 12V Bare Unit
Swing angle left/right (°) 1.8. Idle speed (rpm) 10,000 - 20,000. Battery type: Li-ion., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Techtronic Industrie
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Multi Tool Bare Unit No 4933472238 M12FMT0
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Multi Tool Bare Unit No 4933472238, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee M12 FMT Battery Multitool
Oscillation angle of 1.8° to the left and right for fast cuts
REDLINK PLUS electronics protect battery and tool from overload
FIXTEC™ quick-change system for tool-free accessory change
LED lighting for working in low visibility conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FMT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£177.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel