Milwaukee M12 FHIR38LR-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 FHIR38LR-0
from £168.99to £238.497 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• 19 mm flat head design for tight access
• Overall length of 363 mm
• Maximum torque of 47 Nm
• No-load speed up to 450 rpm
• LED light to illuminate the work area
• Variable speed for precise control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FHIR38LR-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILWAUKEE M12 FHIR38LR-0 12V 3/8IN HIGH SPEED RATCHET BARE UNIT 4933480791
MILWAUKEE M12 FHIR38LR-0 12V 3/8IN HIGH SPEED RATCHET BARE UNIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FHIR38LR-0 12V 3/8in High Speed Ratchet Bare Unit
With up to 47 Nm of max torque and 450 rpm's, this tool delivers faster application speed and increased productivity for the professional user 19 mm low profile head design and extended neck allow users better access in tight spaces Variable speed metal trigger provides ultimate control of the tool The LED light illuminates the work area while the on-board fuel gauge displays remaining run time, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£178.99
£187.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
MILWAUKEE M12 FHIR38LR-0 12V 3/8IN HIGH SPEED RATCHET BARE UNIT 4933480791
MILWAUKEE M12 FHIR38LR-0 12V 3/8IN HIGH SPEED RATCHET BARE UNIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£184.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12FHIR38LR-0 12V Fuel 3/8" Extended Reach High Speed Impact Ratchet 4933480791
Milwaukee M12FHIR38LR-0 12V Fuel 3/8" Extended Reach High Speed Impact Ratchet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£194.70
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FHIR38LR 12v FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY M12FHIR38LR-0+M12B2
MILWAUKEE M12FHIR38LR 12v FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£204.49
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FHIR38LR 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 4AH BATTERY M12FIR38LR-0+M12B4
MILWAUKEE M12FHIR38LR 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 4AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£223.49
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FHIR38LR 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 6AH BATTERY M12FHIR38LR-0+M12B6
MILWAUKEE M12FHIR38LR 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 6AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£238.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
19 mm flat head design for tight access
Overall length of 363 mm
Maximum torque of 47 Nm
No-load speed up to 450 rpm
LED light to illuminate the work area
Variable speed for precise control
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FHIR38LR-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF860NT-XJ
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TD001GZ
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ingersoll Rand 2115QXPA
£165.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel