Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0
from £158.94to £354.926 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless rivet tool for precise joining of metal, steel, copper, stainless steel
• Compact design with non-slip grip and side metal hook
• Compatible with Milwaukee M12 Redlithium-Ion platform devices
• Redlink Plus electronics for cell monitoring and performance enhancement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12BPRT-0 Pop Rivet Tool & M12B2 2.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - Red B0B9GRGPRB
Proven reliable Milwaukee technology Lightweight construction at just 1 94 kgs High performance for the home or tradesman Voltage is 12 Volts New Red lithium-ion 2. 0Ah batteries: up to 2x more run time, power and battery life Most robust high power Cell technology: low impedance for best power delivery Best cold weather Performance down to -18’c, runs 20% colder than other lithium-ion technologies Fits all Milwaukee chargers: 95%+ charge in 40 to 80 minutes
prodImage
£158.94
£163.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0 12V Pop Rivet Gun Cordless Brushless Compact 20mm Body Only
Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0 12V Pop Rivet Gun Cordless Brushless Compact 20mm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BPRT-0 Pop Rivet Tool
Proven reliable Milwaukee technology Lightweight construction at just 1 94 kgs High performance for the home or tradesman Voltage is 12 Volts, Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Pop Rivet Gun - M12BPRT-0 - No Batteries - 4933464404 M12BPRT0
Milwaukee Pop Rivet Gun - M12BPRT-0 - No Batteries - 4933464404, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Rivet Tool MILM12BPRT0
Milwaukee 4933464404 M12 BPRT-0 Pop Rivet Tool 12V Bare Unit The Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0 Pop Rivet Tool is supplied as abare unit, no battery or...
prodImage
£354.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0 12V Pop Rivet Gun Cordless Brushless Compact 20mm Body Only
Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0 12V Pop Rivet Gun Cordless Brushless Compact 20mm Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Fasteners & Hardware > Rivets > Blind & Drive Rivets
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rivet tool for precise joining of metal, steel, copper, stainless steel
Compact design with non-slip grip and side metal hook
Compatible with Milwaukee M12 Redlithium-Ion platform devices
Redlink Plus electronics for cell monitoring and performance enhancement

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BPRT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£140.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£135.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel