Milwaukee M12 BI-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 BI-0
from £88.99to £154.9526 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Compressor
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Max. Pressure: 8.27 bar
• Suction Capacity: 24.9 L/min
• Power Supply: Battery
• Hose length: 66 cm
• Dimensions: W19.05 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BI-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Compact Tyre inflator (Body Only) 4933464124
Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Compact Tyre inflator (Body Only), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Sub-Compact Tyre Inflator 8.27 Bar Body Only 4933464124
Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Sub-Compact Tyre Inflator 8.27 Bar Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator OPC-P7227SB-NEW
The Milwaukee M12 BI Inflator has a compact, lightweight design for fast inflation of car, light truck and compact equipment tyres. Fitted with a...
prodImage
£97.84
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE 4933464124 Air compressor cb6826bb-3aa7-4151-8b36-864405dee048
Voltage [V]: 12; Operating Mode: Battery; Battery: Li-Ion Battery; Supplementary Info: battery not included; Hose Length [mm]: 660; Weight [kg]: 1.6; Operating pressure to [bar]: 8.27; Number of adapters: 4; Colour: red/black; Display accuracy [bar]: ±3%; Gauge: with LCD display; Features: with rechargeable battery, portable, digital
prodImage
£148.99
£157.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Sub-Compact Tyre Inflator 8.27 Bar Body Only 4933464124
Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Sub-Compact Tyre Inflator 8.27 Bar Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12 BI 12V Sub Compact Inflator - Red/Black 4933464124
Milwaukee M12 BI 12V Sub Compact Inflator - Red/Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£92.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.93 / Unit
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee Sub-Compact Inflator - Body Only 4933464124
Milwaukee Sub-Compact Inflator - Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£93.99
£99.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Sub-Compact Tyre Inflator 8.27 Bar Body Only 4933464124
Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Sub-Compact Tyre Inflator 8.27 Bar Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator Battery & Charger Not Included - 4933464124
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator Battery & Charger Not Included - 4933464124, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£97.76
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12 BI-0 12V Sub Compact Tyre Inflator Body Only 4933464124
Milwaukee M12 BI-0 12V Sub Compact Tyre Inflator Body Only 4933464124, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12BI-0 M12 Sub-Compact Inflator - Body Only 4933464124
Milwaukee M12BI-0 M12 Sub-Compact Inflator - Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£99.99
£106.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12 BI 12V Sub Compact Tyre Inflator - Red/Black 4933464124
Milwaukee M12 BI 12V Sub Compact Tyre Inflator - Red/Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator Battery & Charger Not Included - 4933464124
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator Battery & Charger Not Included - 4933464124, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator Battery & Charger Not Included 4933464124 for
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator Battery & Charger Not Included 4933464124 for, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£104.72
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool MILWAUKEE M12 Sub Compact Inflator Bare Unit - M12 BI-0 - Compact & Lightweight 4933464124
MILWAUKEE M12 Sub Compact Inflator Bare Unit - M12 BI-0 - Compact & Lightweight, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£109.63
Shipping: Free
M12 Tyre Inflator 4933464124 Milwaukee M12BI-0 M12BI0
M12 Tyre Inflator 4933464124 Milwaukee M12BI-0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12 BI 12V Sub Compact Tyre Inflator - Red/Black 4933464124
Milwaukee M12 BI 12V Sub Compact Tyre Inflator - Red/Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12 Tyre Inflator 4933464124
Milwaukee M12 Tyre Inflator 4933464124, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12BI-0 Inflator Body Only 12V Air Tool 4933464124
Milwaukee M12BI-0 Inflator Body Only 12V Air Tool 4933464124, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tyre Inflator - 4933464124
Milwaukee Tyre Inflator - 4933464124, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933464124 | Air Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933464124 | Air Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Air Tools
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee Tyre Inflator 12V - M12BI-0 - Bare Unit No Battery - 4933464124
Milwaukee Tyre Inflator 12V - M12BI-0 - Bare Unit No Battery - 4933464124, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
M12 Sub Compact Inflator Battery & Charger Not Included MILWAUKEE 4933464124
M12 Sub Compact Inflator Battery & Charger Not Included MILWAUKEE 4933464124, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£119.68
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator (Bare Unit) 4933464124
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Inflator (Bare Unit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£124.14
£128.12
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee M12BI-0 12v M12 Compact Inflator with 4.0Ah Batteries M12B42 4933464124
Milwaukee M12BI-0 12v M12 Compact Inflator with 4.0Ah Batteries M12B42, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Compact Inflator Body only & 6.0ah Battery 4933464124
Milwaukee M12BI-0 12V Compact Inflator Body only & 6.0ah Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.05 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
Hose length: 66 cm
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Max. Pressure:8.27 bar
Suction Capacity:24.9 L/min
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BI-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
£89.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-AC 200/24/8 OF (4020590)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita MP001GZ
£72.42
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel