Millet Lady Outdoor Pant

Manufacturer: Millet
from £26.37to £120.929 offersManufacturer: Millet
• Women's functional pants
• Material: XCS200 double-face, water-repellent, breathable
• Features: insulation, water and wind protection, reinforced knee areas
• Pockets: 2 zippered pockets, 1 thigh pocket
• Weight: 435 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Millet Lady Outdoor Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET - All Outdoor II Pant W - Women's Windproof and Waterproof Fleece Trousers - Hiking, Trekking, Walking - Black B096SCQNRQ
Women's action trousers ideal for hiking and trekking in winter conditions thanks to their thermal, water and windproof protection Light and resistant double-sided XCS200 fabric with water-repellent treatment, Very breathable material and optimal perspiration wicking, Perfect for mountain sports Feminine and comfortable fit, compatible with the use of gaiters for added protection in snow or more difficult conditions Practicality: 2 zipped hand pockets, Flat elasticated waistband with belt loops, Pre-shaped knees, Low Impact design Contents: 1x Millet All Outdoor II Pant W for women, Weight: 435 g, Size: L, Colour: Black
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Women's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Black B0F83XPNMS
OPTIMAL WATERPROOFING - Designed with a DRYEDGE 2L membrane, these women's ski pants provide effective protection against snow, rain and wind while remaining breathable. PERFORMANCE THERMAL INSULATION - Thanks to its synthetic filling, it maintains body heat for optimal comfort even in negative temperatures. Ergonomic and comfortable fit – its slim fit and pre-shaped knees ensure freedom of movement on the slopes and off-piste. ESSENTIAL SKI FEATURES – Equipped with integrated snow gaiters, ventilation zips and multiple practical pockets for intensive mountain use. IDEAL FOR WINTER SPORTS - Whether skiing, snowboarding or winter outdoor activities, the Brevent Peak is a reliable technical ally.
prodImage
£99.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
MILLET - Brevent Peak Women's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Black B0F83YZCNP
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Women's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Blue B0F83WGSPC
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Women's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Blue B0F83T2CL4
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Women's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Black B0F83VVXW9
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Women's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Black B0F83T2HL5
prodImage
£111.19
Shipping: Free
MILLET - All Outdoor II Pant W - Women's Windproof and Waterproof Fleece Trousers - Hiking, Trekking, Walking - Black
Women's action trousers ideal for hiking and trekking in winter conditions thanks to their thermal, water and windproof protection Light and resistant double-sided XCS200 fabric with water-repellent treatment, Very breathable material and optimal perspiration wicking, Perfect for mountain sports Feminine and comfortable fit, compatible with the use of gaiters for added protection in snow or more difficult conditions Practicality: 2 zipped hand pockets, Flat elasticated waistband with belt loops, Pre-shaped knees, Low Impact design Contents: 1x Millet All Outdoor II Pant W for women, Weight: 435 g, Size: L, Colour: Black
prodImage
£111.45
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Brevent Peak Women's Ski Pants - Waterproof - Ski - Outdoor Blue B0F83T22LM
prodImage
£120.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's functional pants
Material: XCS200 double-face, water-repellent, breathable
Features: insulation, water and wind protection, reinforced knee areas
Pockets: 2 zippered pockets, 1 thigh pocket
Weight: 435 g

Price History

1M
Millet Lady Outdoor Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
£26.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£26.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reusch Kids
£25.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese Summer
£25.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Dario R-Tex XT Junior
£26.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£27.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£27.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£22.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reusch Keira
£25.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel