Millet Hike Up W

Manufacturer: Millet
from £46.29to £153.9731 offersManufacturer: Millet
• Gender: Women
• Trekking shoes
• Material: High Tenacity Engineered Mesh, Microfiber 1.4mm Avant SV
• Features: Vibram Fell Running outsole, dual-density midsole, thermoformed anatomical EVA insole, PU toe cap, polyester laces
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Millet Hike Up W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 6 B0DMWSGBSJ
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 5.5 B0D6NH57B9
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP W MIG1811-N0270
Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP W Black Available in women's sizes. 5,6.5,4.5,6.Women > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP MID GT W MIG1886-N0247
Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP MID GT W Black Available in women's sizes. 5,6.5,4.5,6,7,7.5.Women > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 5 B0D6NGQP3G
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 6 B0D6NHV1XM
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 6.5 B0DMWRJMGP
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 4 B0D6NJLZJJ
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 7 B0D6NJ5B57
Low shaft made of breathable mesh that frees the ankle Vibram fur running sole provides lightness and excellent traction Dual density midsole to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomically shaped, hygienic EVA insole Polyurethane toe protection
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 7 B0DMWQ5HBL
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 8 B0D6NJD2NZ
Low shaft made of breathable mesh that frees the ankle Vibram fur running sole provides lightness and excellent traction Dual density midsole to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomically shaped, hygienic EVA insole Polyurethane toe protection
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike Up W Men's, Black, 7 B0971FYYQ6
HIKE UP W
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 7.5 B0DMWSTSM7
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£101.73
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 4.5 B0DMWSWLLM
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£101.82
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 5.5 B0DMWR2T8R
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£101.88
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike Up W Men's, Black, 11 B0971BS5JW
HIKE UP W
prodImage
£104.01
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 8 B0DMWS2QKF
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£109.17
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 4 B0DMWS92WJ
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP W, Women's, Black New Logo, 5 B0DMWQPKGW
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£116.87
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 4 B0D6NH59GC
Low shaft made of breathable mesh that frees the ankle Vibram fur running sole provides lightness and excellent traction Dual density midsole to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomically shaped, hygienic EVA insole Polyurethane toe protection
prodImage
£119.80
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 7.5 B0D6NGPN2T
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£120.60
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 4.5 B0D6NJHF2K
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£120.84
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 8 B0D6NGPZM4
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£125.89
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 4.5 B0D6NK668V
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 7 B0D6NHSTDV
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£132.61
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 7.5 B0D6NK9DY4
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£136.04
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Beige New Logo, 6.5 B0D6NJ94BC
Low shaft made of breathable mesh that frees the ankle Vibram fur running sole provides lightness and excellent traction Dual density midsole to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomically shaped, hygienic EVA insole Polyurethane toe protection
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 6.5 B0D6NKFX1B
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£144.53
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 5.5 B0D6NGW3TN
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£144.75
Shipping: Free
MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 6 B0D6NKP6KM
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed PU Toe Protector
prodImage
£146.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Material: High Tenacity Engineered Mesh, Microfiber 1.4mm Avant SV
Features: Vibram Fell Running outsole, dual-density midsole, thermoformed anatomical EVA insole, PU toe cap, polyester laces
Weight: 240 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Millet Hike Up W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brütting Chimney Rock
£47.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£45.03
Compare Prices
61 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£44.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Women
£44.29
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ecco Biom 2.1 X Mountain Low Men
£44.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£44.03
Compare Prices
76 offers
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel