MikroTik RouterBOARD cAP 2nD (RBcAP2nD)

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik RouterBOARD cAP 2nD (RBcAP2nD)
from £47.24to £73.972 offersManufacturer: MikroTik
• Wi-Fi Access Point for Public Spaces
• Supports Wi-Fi 802.11n Standard
• Can be Mounted on Ceiling or Wall
• Powered via Ethernet or Power Adapter
• Supports Centralized Management via CAPsMAN
• Supports PoE and RouterOS with L4 License
• Dimensions: 185 mm Diameter, 31 mm Height
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MikroTik RouterBOARD cAP 2nD (RBcAP2nD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIKROTIK cAP RBcAP2nD Ceiling AP 1xLAN Wireless N Access Point cAP2nD cAP-2nD
MIKROTIK cAP RBcAP2nD Ceiling AP 1xLAN Wireless N Access Point cAP2nD cAP-2nD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
MikroTik RBcAP2nD Deckenzugangspunkt/Router/Cap cAP lite
MikroTik RBcAP2nD Deckenzugangspunkt/Router/Cap, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Other Presentation
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi Access Point for Public Spaces
Supports Wi-Fi 802.11n Standard
Can be Mounted on Ceiling or Wall
Powered via Ethernet or Power Adapter
Supports Centralized Management via CAPsMAN
Supports PoE and RouterOS with L4 License
Dimensions: 185 mm Diameter, 31 mm Height

Price History

1M
MikroTik RouterBOARD cAP 2nD (RBcAP2nD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£155.83
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 1 Prices
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£183.29
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.32
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik RB260GS
£55.95
MikroTik RB260GSCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£53.59
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Auranet EAP115
£45.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
£48.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link EAP110
£56.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM2
£44.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD
£52.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-WA1201
£37.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link CPE510
£52.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Auranet EAP115-Wall
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco M4
£57.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DAP-1620
£58.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel