MikroTik hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
from £45.008 offersManufacturer: MikroTikPrice History
• Ethernet router with 5 ports
• USB 2.0 port and PoE output
• Ports 2-5 supply power to other PoE-enabled devices
• Maximum current of 1A per port
• Compact design, easy to use
• Dimensions: 113 x 89 x 28 mm
• Includes 24 V/2.5 A power adapter
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
Best Prices
£52.42
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MikroTik RB750UPR2 – Brand New 5-Port Gigabit Router with PoE Output
MikroTik RB750UPR2 – Brand New 5-Port Gigabit Router with PoE Output, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wired Routers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
Mikrotik hEX PoE lite Ethernet LAN White - wired routers (White, -35 - 70 °C, 10/100Base-T(X), Internal, Ethernet (RJ-45)) RB750UPr2-MF
RB750UPR2 Connectivity technology: usb Country of Origin: CN Brand: MikroTik
prodImage
£52.42
Shipping: Free
MIKROTIK RB750UPr2 hEX PoE lite 5xLAN 10/100 Router with 4x POE Ports, UK PSU
MIKROTIK RB750UPr2 hEX PoE lite 5xLAN 10/100 Router with 4x POE Ports, UK PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wired Routers
prodImage
£56.76
Shipping: Free
MikroTik RouterBOARD hEX PoE lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, HEX_POE_Lite (650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (Four with PoE Out), USB, RouterOS L4, Plastic Case and PSU) RB750UPR2
ASUS ROG GT-AX11000 Router
prodImage
£67.84
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik hEX PoE lite wired router Fast Ethernet White RB750UPR2
hEX PoE litehEX PoE lite is a small five port ethernet router in a plastic case. it has a USB 2.0 port and PoE output.Ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit. Less power adapters and cables to worry about! Max current is 1A per port. Ethernet ports are shielded.It is affordable. small and easy to use. With it’s compact design and clean looks. it will fit perfectly into any SOHO environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik hEX PoE lite wired router Fast Ethernet White RB750UPR2
hEX PoE lite hEX PoE lite is a small five port ethernet router in a plastic case, it has a USB 2.0 port and PoE output. Ports 2-5 can power other...
prodImage
£85.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
MikroTik RB750UPR2 RouterBOARD hEX PoE lite with
MikroTik RB750UPR2 RouterBOARD hEX PoE lite with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Router Mikrotik RB750UPr2 NEW
Router Mikrotik RB750UPr2 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£89.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ethernet router with 5 ports
USB 2.0 port and PoE output
Ports 2-5 supply power to other PoE-enabled devices
Maximum current of 1A per port
Compact design, easy to use
Dimensions: 113 x 89 x 28 mm
Includes 24 V/2.5 A power adapter

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
telenova-uk
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
NetXL
prodImage
£52.42
Shipping: Free
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£56.76
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£67.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel