Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller Daystrike Camo Special Edition

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller Daystrike Camo Special Edition
from £95.75to £104.992 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Gamepad
• Compatible with: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC, iOS, Android
• Number of buttons: 13
• Analog sticks: 2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack
• Connectivity: Bluetooth
• Dimensions: W17.8 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller Daystrike Camo Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Daystrike Camo - Wireless & Bluetooth Connectivity - New Hybrid D-Pad - New Share Button - Featuring Textured Grip QAU-00016
Limit 1 item per customer. Multiple orders of items will be cancelled. Experience the Xbox Wireless Controller – Daystrike Camo Special Edition,
prodImage
£95.75
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Daystrike Camo SE Xbox Wireless Controller day strike
Third in the Camo series (others: Night Ops and Arctic), Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC, iOS, Android
Number of buttons: 13
Analog sticks: 2
Connections: 3.5 mm jack
Connectivity: Bluetooth
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.8 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre
Weight:540 g

Price History

1M
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller Daystrike Camo Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller Daystrike Camo Special Edition
prodImage
£95.75
Shipping: Free
Tenor Tech Ltd
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel