Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard (8XB-00143)

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard (8XB-00143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard with pen storage for Business QWERTZ Ge 8XB-00143
Surface Pro Keyboard with pen storage for BusinessNext-level versatility comes in the perfect. premium keyboard. featuring a large glass touchpad and three innovative hot keys. including the new Copilot key for AI power at your fingertips. A built-in Surface Slim Pen for Business¹ storage tray provides secure and easy recharging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£115.24
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard with pen storage for Business QWERTZ German Microsoft Cover port Black 382355
Surface Pro Keyboard with pen storage for Business Next-level versatility comes in the perfect premium keyboard featuring a large glass touchpad and three innovative hot keys including the new Copilot key for AI power at your fingertips. A built-in Surface Slim Pen for Business storage tray provides secure and easy recharging.
prodImage
£138.02
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard with Copilot Key and Pen Storage (without Pen) Black DE CGE8XB-00143
Manufacturer number: 8XB-00143 EAN: 0196388356492
prodImage
£256.05
£307.03
Shipping: £50.98
with shipping: £50.98

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard (8XB-00143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard (8XB-00143)
prodImage
£115.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.02
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£256.05
Shipping: £50.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel