Micro Sprite LED Glow

Price History

1M
Micro Sprite LED Glow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Micro Scooters | Micro Sprite LED Children's Scooter | Handlebar Adjustable | Light Up Wheels | Foldable | 5-12yrs | Boys & Girls | Intercosmic Glow SPR30LMLW
LIQUID INFUSION FINISH - A cutting-edge artistic technique that creates flowing, cosmic patterns – no two scooters are alike. GLOW-IN-THE-DARK FRAME - Charges in daylight, glows in low light for added fun and visibility. PERFECT SCOOTER - Steers like a bike, and rides like a dream. Our agile Sprite puts smiles on faces as children enter the world of two-wheel scooting. AGE - Built for older riders between 5 - 12 years old and below 152 cm in height. Made with replaceable parts to last a lifetime of scooting. Built to last, built to outlast. FOLDABLE - A one click folding system makes carrying and storing a breeze. Carry it. Store it. Throw it in the back of the car. One click does it all. LIGHT UP WHEELS - The smart light-up LED wheels use induction energy to turn the power kids create as they scoot into bright white light. No batteries. No fuss. SMART HANDLEBAR - The perfect introduction to two wheels. The Sprite's responsive 360-degree steering is just like a bike. Plus with a height-adjustable handlebar it guarantees years of use. SUPREME SAFETY - Every Micro Scooter is created to give complete peace of mind – we never take shortcuts, set ourselves the highest standards and subject each part of every product to the most gruelling safety tests.
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters | Micro Sprite Chrome LED Children's Scooter | Handlebar Adjustable | Light Up Wheels | Foldable | Kickstand | 5 to Teen | Boys & Girls | White SPR25WHT
PERFECT SCOOTER - Steers like a bike, and rides like a dream. Our agile Sprite puts smiles on faces as children enter the world of two-wheel scooting. AGE - Built for older riders between 5 - 12 years old and below 152 cm in height. Made with replaceable parts to last a lifetime of scooting. Built to last, built to outlast. FOLDABLE - A one click folding system makes carrying and storing a breeze. Carry it. Store it. Throw it in the back of the car. One click does it all. LIGHT UP WHEELS - The smart light-up LED wheels use induction energy to turn the power kids create as they scoot into bright white light. No batteries. No fuss. SMART HANDLEBAR - The perfect introduction to two wheels. The Sprite's responsive 360-degree steering is just like a bike. Plus with a height-adjustable handlebar it guarantees years of use.
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Micro Sprite LED Glow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Micro

Micro Scooter Sprite with Stripe
£114.95
Micro Scooter Sprite with StripeCompare 2 Prices
Micro Speed+
£50.38
Micro Speed+Compare 5 Prices
Micro Sprite
£99.95
Micro SpriteCompare 4 Prices
Micro Kickboard Original
£209.95
Micro Kickboard OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Micro Black
£165.00
Micro BlackCompare 1 Prices
Micro g-bike
£50.43
Micro g-bikeCompare 1 Prices
Micro Bullet
£85.00
Micro BulletCompare 2 Prices
Micro Light
£50.39
Micro LightCompare 7 Prices
Micro Maxi Deluxe
£122.84
Micro Maxi DeluxeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salta Motion rebounder 124 x 124 cm
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chilli Reaper Grim
£147.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Ultimum Lights
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chilli Rocky
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel