Michael Kors MK5735

Price History
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK5735 Lexington Tri Tone Women's Watch 6093342933175_37600760266935
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Michael Kors Model: MK5735 Barcode Number: 4051432739385 Gender: Women's Case Size: 38 mm Case Colour: Dial Colour: Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Movement: Quartz (Battery) Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance: 5 ATM Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Michael Kors Model: MK5735 Barcode Number: 4051432739385 Gender: Women's Case Size: 38 mm Case Colour: Case Colour: Silver Case Material: Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial Colour: Dial Colour: White Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Band Colour: Multicolor Movement: Quartz (Battery) Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance: 5 ATM
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK5735 Lexington Tri Tone Women's Watch 37600760266935
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Michael Kors Model: MK5735 Barcode Number: 4051432739385 Gender: Women's Case Size: 38 mm Case Colour: Dial Colour: Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Movement: Quartz (Battery) Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance: 5 ATM. Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Michael Kors. Model:. MK5735. Barcode Number:. 4051432739385. Gender:. Women's. Case Size:. 38 mm. Case Colour:. Case Colour: Silver. Case Material:. Case Material: Stainless Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Colour: White. Band Material:. Band Material: Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Band Colour: Multicolor. Movement:. Quartz (Battery). Chronograph:. Yes. Water Resistance:. 5 ATM
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens Horloge MK5735 Silver - One Size 7e8b1d8a-6738-4281-bf88-7d4c12d1bb39
Embrace timeless elegance with this rose gold-tone Lexington chronograph, by Michael Kors. Featuring a boyfriend-inspired look with a 38mm stainless steel watchface - powered by Quartz movement for expert precision. Water resistant up to 100m.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£135.00
£137.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK5735 Lexington Chronograph Ladies Watch - White pvi_03d2mrpv3y751k
Introducing the Michael Kors MK5735 Women's Watch, a beautifully crafted timepiece that exudes a classic charm with a modern twist. The watch showcases a stunning silver and rose gold stainless steel bracelet that wraps elegantly around the wrist. The watch face features a chic white dial with rose gold Roman numerals and hands, along with three sub-dials for chronograph functionality and a date window, melding practicality with Michael Kors' signature luxurious style. This watch is a versatile accessory for any wardrobe, ready to make a statement in a business meeting or on a night out.     Specification Details   Brand Michael Kors   Model MK5735   Barcode Number 4051432739385   Gender Women's   Case Diameter 38 mm   Case Material Stainless Steel   Case Colour Silver, Rose Gold   Dial Colour White   Band Material Stainless Steel   Band Colour Silver, Rose Gold   Movement Quartz   Water Resistance 10 ATM   Features Chronograph, Date Function
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK5735 Lexington Three-Tone Chronograph Watch
Michael Kors is an American fashion brand which sells ready-to-wear, shoes, watches and jewellery. The brand was established by Michael Kors in 1981 after Kors was noticed by Bergdorf's fashion di...
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Lexington Chronograph Quartz Watch with Silver and Gold Tones Stainless Steel Strap for Women MK5735 B009DFSVJU
Case thickness: 12 mm, Case size: 38 mm, Band width: 20 mm Round Stainless Steel case with a Silver dial Silver Stainless Steel strap Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving Chronograph A multifunction sports watch with a stopwatch function, most watches display two or three sub dials for measuring seconds, minutes and hours unless the watch is digital.
prodImage
£232.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£49.80
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK8281
£149.00
Michael Kors MK8281Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK2249
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1456
£90.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GMA-S2100-1AER
£107.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3131
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5354
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£81.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Lady Jet Set MK5055
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel