Michael Kors Lexington (MK7303)

Price History
• Watch
• Case material: stainless steel
• Strap material: stainless steel
• Display: chronograph
• Water resistance: up to 10 bar
• Case diameter: 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Lexington (MK7303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors MK7303 Women's Watch 55935660196214
Elevate your everyday style with the Michael Kors MK7303 Lennox Watch — a perfect fusion of bold design and timeless elegance. This stunning timepiece features a rose gold-tone stainless steel case and bracelet, complemented by a sunray dial with minimalist hour markers and a sparkling crystal-embellished bezel that adds just the right amount of glamour. Designed for the modern woman who appreciates luxury with an edge, the MK7303 offers both sophistication and versatility, making it an ideal accessory for any occasion. Key Features: Model: MK7303 Lennox Rose gold-tone stainless steel case and bracelet Crystal-embellished bezel for added sparkle Sleek sunray dial with minimalist markers Quartz movement for precise timekeeping Water-resistant construction
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK7303 Women's Watch 15255687889270_55935660196214
Elevate your everyday style with the Michael Kors MK7303 Lennox Watch — a perfect fusion of bold design and timeless elegance. This stunning timepiece features a rose gold-tone stainless steel case and bracelet, complemented by a sunray dial with minimalist hour markers and a sparkling crystal-embellished bezel that adds just the right amount of glamour. Designed for the modern woman who appreciates luxury with an edge, the MK7303 offers both sophistication and versatility, making it an ideal accessory for any occasion. Key Features: Model: MK7303 Lennox Rose gold-tone stainless steel case and bracelet Crystal-embellished bezel for added sparkle Sleek sunray dial with minimalist markers Quartz movement for precise timekeeping Water-resistant construction
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Ladies Watch B0BG6DQJG3
38mm case, 20mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analogue display, imported. Round stainless steel case, with a green dial. Two-Tone, stainless steel bracelet. Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving.
prodImage
£258.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch
Case material: stainless steel
Strap material: stainless steel
Display: chronograph
Water resistance: up to 10 bar
Case diameter: 38 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Lexington (MK7303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£49.80
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK8281
£89.98
Michael Kors MK8281Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GM-S2100B-8AER
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Runway wristwatch (MK7385)
£187.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Ritz (MK6485)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£146.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK6066
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5976
£131.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK5799
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6428
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel