Meze 99 Classics
Manufacturer: Meze
- Headphones
- Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
- Installation Type: Closed
- Sound Pressure : 103 dB
- Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 25 kHz
- Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
- Driver: 40 mm
- Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Meze 99 Classics
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meze
Popular Products

Meze 99 Classics (2nd Gen)
£319.00

Sonos Ace
£289.50

Sony WH-1000XM5
£179.00

Beats Studio Pro
£142.95

tonies Earphone
£39.89

Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00

Dyson OnTrac
£211.97
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meze 99 Classics Walnut Silver Headphones (Silver & Black) MEZE-AUDIO-99-CLASSICS-SILV
Two detachable 1.2 m with Mic. and 3 m Kevlar cables Frequency range: 15 Hz - 25 KHz, Impedance: 32 Ohm, Sensitivity 103 Db 1kHz/1mW Real walnut wood earcups Fully serviceable, only screws used in the build of the headphones Hard EVA carrying pouch

£249.00
Shipping: Free
Meze Audio Over Ear Headphones 99 Classics Walnut Silver Premium Sound
Meze Audio Over Ear Headphones 99 Classics Walnut Silver Premium Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£249.00
Shipping: Free
Meze 99 Classics Walnut Gold Headphones (Gold & Black)
Two detachable 1.2 m with Mic. and 3 m Kevlar cables Frequency range: 15 Hz - 25 KHz, Impedance: 32 Ohm, Sensitivity 103 Db 1kHz/1mW Real walnut wood earcups Fully serviceable, only screws used in the build of the headphones Hard EVA carrying pouch

£339.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Headphone cable |
| Yes |
| 1.3 m |
| 3.5 mm jack connection |
| 40 mm |
| 15 Hz - 25 kHz |
| Yes |
| Closed |
| Yes |
| 32 Ω |
| 103 dB |
| 260 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Meze 99 Classics
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products