Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 (602038850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 (602038850)
from £360.00to £447.004 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Backpack sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Delivery Pressure: 3 bar
• Flow Rate: 114 L/h
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 (602038850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 18V 15L Back Pack Sprayer Body Only 602038850
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 18V 15L Back Pack Sprayer Body Only 602038850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
METABO RSG 18 LTX 15 CORDLESS BACKPACK SPRAYER, 18V BODY ONLY - 602038850
METABO RSG 18 LTX 15 CORDLESS BACKPACK SPRAYER, 18V BODY ONLY - 602038850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Tool Kits
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 18V 15L Back Pack Sprayer with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 602038850
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 18V 15L Back Pack Sprayer with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 18V 15L Back Pack Sprayer with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 602038850
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 18V 15L Back Pack Sprayer with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£447.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Delivery Pressure:3 bar
Flow Rate:114 L/h
Weight
4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 (602038850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo RSG 18 LTX 15 (602038850)
tools4trade
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£447.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel