Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334800)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334800)
from £442.82to £513.032 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Idle speed: 2,100 rpm
• Torque Soft: 34 Nm
• Torque Hard: 60 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 38 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo Cordless Drill BS 18 LT BL Q (18 V, Quick System: Quick Change Function - Includes 2 CAS LiHD Battery Packs (18 V/4.0 Ah); Charger and Transport Case) 602334800 6000026781
Brushless drill driver with optimal performance for demanding applications Metabo Quick system: quick change of tool holder and insert tool for flexible work Unique metabo brushless motor for fast work progress and maximum efficiency when drilling and screwing Integrated work light to illuminate the workplace Box contents include a quick-change drill chuck, a quick-change bit holder, belt hook and bit depot, two battery packs (18 V/4.0 Ah), a charger ASC 55 and a metaBox 145
prodImage
£442.82
£469.51
Shipping: £26.69
with shipping: £26.69
Cordless drill driver - METABO - BS 18 LT BL Q - 18 V - MetaBOX 145
The METABO BS 18 LT BL Q cordless drill driver is compact and powerful, with a quick tool holder and tool change system for flexible working.
prodImage
£513.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:LiHD
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Accessories:Belt clip, Bit holder, Charger, Chuck, Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:2,100 rpm
Torque Soft:34 Nm
Torque Hard:60 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 8 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£329.70
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TW004GD201
£427.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFR551RTJ
£459.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW450RTJ
£397.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1001RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£389.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF900P2T-QW
£386.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325800)
£398.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW701RTJ + 2x 5.0 Ah
£368.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334800)
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£442.82
Shipping: £26.69
prodImage
£513.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel