Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325800)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325800)
from £397.92to £411.372 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 600 rpm - 2,100 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque: 8 Nm
• Torque Soft: 34 Nm
• Torque Hard: 75 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BS 18 LT BL (602325800) Taladro atornillador de batería 6000026613
Taladro atornillador sin escobillas con óptima potencia para aplicaciones exigentes Item weight: 1.7 kg Colour: Black, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£397.92
Shipping: Free
BS 18 LT BL (602325800) Taladro atornillador de batería B07G6TBX8G
Taladro atornillador sin escobillas con óptima potencia para aplicaciones exigentes Item weight: 1.7 kg Colour: Black, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£411.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Charger
Performance
Rotational Speed:600 rpm - 2,100 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque:8 Nm
Torque Soft:34 Nm
Torque Hard:75 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW1001RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DTW450RTJ
£397.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF900P2T-QW
£386.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£386.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 3/4 18.0-EC C (492612)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW701RTJ + 2x 5.0 Ah
£368.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TW004GD201
£427.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325800)
prodImage
£397.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£411.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel