Merrell Bravada 2 Strap

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap
from £48.45to £69.992 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• Inspired by the women's Bravada Hiker outsole
• Adjustable straps, Quantum Grip™ composite
• Upper material: Quick-drying fabric, recycled materials
• Cushioning, Quantum Grip™ rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap Women's,Black 8 UK B0C59CXG8H
Non-wicking webbing upper 100% recycled laces and webbing Super Rebound Compound EVA insole provides durable shock absorption Super Rebound Compound midsole with 20% recycled rubber flecks provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Bravada 2 Strap Sandal, Mauve, 9 UK J037808 9
Non-wicking webbing upper 100% recycled laces and webbing Super Rebound Compound EVA insole provides durable shock absorption Super Rebound Compound midsole with 20% recycled rubber flecks provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Inspired by the women's Bravada Hiker outsole
Adjustable straps, Quantum Grip™ composite
Upper material: Quick-drying fabric, recycled materials
Cushioning, Quantum Grip™ rubber outsole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 136 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 89 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 66 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 11 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 77 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
£80.63
Merrell Trail Glove 6 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Compare Prices
45 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£44.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£47.58
Compare Prices
58 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£54.64
Compare Prices
27 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£47.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£49.76
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£40.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Compare Prices
56 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Theshoequeen
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel