Melitta Pad filter (180424)

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Pad filter (180424)
from £7.99to £17.9919 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Pad filter
• Suitable for: coffee pod machines
• Number of Parts: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Pad filter (180424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta 180424 Padfilter New Generation Permanent Coffee pad Filter, 1 65-ME-279/MFN
Rechargeable pod suitable for Senseo machines for the preparation of the ground coffee of your choice, Suitable for the preparation of a cup of coffee Optimal coffee extraction thanks to its functional design Very resistant material Easy to clean: Dishwasher safe or hand wash Contents: 2 permanent Melitta pods, Dimensions (WxHxD): 8,6 x 1,8 x 22 cm, Weight: 15g
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS FIT HD6556 HD7803 HD6552 mel6540203
2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS FIT HD6556 HD7803 HD6552 mel6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS SENSEO LATTE, CAPPUCCINO SELECT MEL6540203
MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS SENSEO LATTE, CAPPUCCINO SELECT MEL6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Pad Filter for Philips Senseo HD7800-7842, Reusable Coffee Filters MEL6540203 A SFP
Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 Melitta Permanent Coffee Pad Filter Senseo Latte Cappuccino Twist Viva 6540203 MEL6540203
2 Melitta Permanent Coffee Pad Filter Senseo Latte Cappuccino Twist Viva 6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS SENSEO ORIGINAL COFFEE MEL6540203
MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS SENSEO ORIGINAL COFFEE MEL6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS FIT HD7812 HD7813 HD7814 HD7815 6540203 MEL6540203
2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS FIT HD7812 HD7813 HD7814 HD7815 6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
2 Melitta Permanent Coffee Pad Filter Senseo Viva Cafe & Quadrante MEL6540203
2 Melitta Permanent Coffee Pad Filter Senseo Viva Cafe & Quadrante MEL6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Melitta Permanent Coffee Pad Filter Senseo 2 IN PACK - MEL6540203
Melitta Permanent Coffee Pad Filter Senseo 2 IN PACK - MEL6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
SENSEO PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS MELITTA FOR HD7870 7870 SENSEO 1 SENSEO 2 6540203
SENSEO PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS MELITTA FOR HD7870 7870 SENSEO 1 SENSEO 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS SENSEO QUADRANTE TWIST MEL6540203
MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS SENSEO QUADRANTE TWIST MEL6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS FIT HD7816 HD6553 HD6554 HD6555 6540203 MEL6540203
2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS FIT HD7816 HD6553 HD6554 HD6555 6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS SENSEO VIVA CAFE, LATTE DUO MEL6540203
MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS SENSEO VIVA CAFE, LATTE DUO MEL6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
SENSEO PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS MELITTA FOR HD7870 7870 SENSEO 1 SENSEO 2 6540203
SENSEO PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS MELITTA FOR HD7870 7870 SENSEO 1 SENSEO 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS FIT HD7819 HD7806 HD7810 HD7811 6540203 MEL6540203
2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PADS FIT HD7819 HD7806 HD7810 HD7811 6540203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
PACK OF 2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PAD PHILIPS SENSEO COFFEE MACHINE MEL6540203
PACK OF 2 MELITTA PERMANENT COFFEE FILTER PAD PHILIPS SENSEO COFFEE MACHINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Melitta 180424 Padfilter New Generation Permanent Coffee pad Filter, 1 B000QDNIKU
Rechargeable pod suitable for Senseo machines for the preparation of the ground coffee of your choice, Suitable for the preparation of a cup of coffee Optimal coffee extraction thanks to its functional design Very resistant material Easy to clean: Dishwasher safe or hand wash Contents: 2 permanent Melitta pods, Dimensions (WxHxD): 8,6 x 1,8 x 22 cm, Weight: 15g
prodImage
£15.72
£20.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Permanent Pad-Filter For Melitta Senseo HD7800, HD7874 Series Coffee Machines PK MEL6540203
Permanent Pad-Filter For Melitta Senseo HD7800, HD7874 Series Coffee Machines PK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
MELITTA PERMANENT PAD FILTER FITS ALL PHILIPS SENSEO PAD MACHINES HD7800 HD7874
MELITTA PERMANENT PAD FILTER FITS ALL PHILIPS SENSEO PAD MACHINES HD7800 HD7874, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: coffee pod machines
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Pad filter (180424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Look Therm Perfection
£84.99
Melitta Look Therm PerfectionCompare 4 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Therm
£86.19
Melitta Enjoy ThermCompare 2 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 13 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi EcoDecalk Mini DLSC200
£7.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Delonghi Easy Clean Filter DLSC400
£9.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Delonghi SoftBalls DLSC551
£8.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Eco MultiClean DLSC550
£8.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel