Melitta Look Perfection

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Look Perfection
from £59.40to £123.306 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Coffee Maker
• Power: 1,080 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.25 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
• On/Off Switch with Indicator Light : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Look Perfection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta Look V Perfection Black Filter Coffee Machine 6766589
Melitta Look V Perfection Black Filter Coffee Machine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£59.40
£67.32
Shipping: £7.92
with shipping: £7.92
Melitta Look V Perfection Black 1025-06 6766589 Filter Coffee Machine - Black / Stainless Steel
Melitta filter coffee machines come with great tech and loads of features. If you're just getting into coffee, or you can't leave the...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Look V Perfection Model, Art. No. 6766589, 1080 W, 1.25 liters, Stainless Steel/Black
Features Filter coffee machine with detachable water tank, removable filter holder and other features convenient to easy operation and...
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Look V Perfection Model, Art. No. 6766589, 1080 W, 1.25 liters, Stainless Steel/Black
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Look V Perfection Model, Art. No. 6766589, Stainless Steel, 1.25 liters, Black
prodImage
£117.31
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Look V Perfection Model, Art. No. 6766589, Stainless Steel, 1.25 liters, Black
Features Filtercoffeemachinewithdetachablewatertank,removablefilterholderandotherfeaturesconvenienttoeasyoperationandmaintenance...
prodImage
£123.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Functions
Display:No
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
System
Type of Pot:Glass jug
Power:1,080 W
Capacity in Litres:1.25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Look Perfection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Passione OT
£1,176.14
Melitta Caffeo Passione OTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter EK4368
source: Currys
Salter EK4368
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arzum Okka Minio
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ariete 1342
£62.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Braun KF47/1 Aromaster
£55.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ICMJ 210
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
£53.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Melitta Optima Timer
£52.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Melitta Look Perfection
store99-deals
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: £7.92
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel