Melitta Aromafresh Pro (1030-01)

Price History
• Integrated ceramic grinder with 11 grind size settings
• Adjustable coffee strength for personalized enjoyment
• Removable water tank with water level indicator
• Two timer functions for programmable keep-warm duration
• Drip-stop filter holder for clean pouring
• Dimensions: Width 26.8 cm, Height 46.3 cm, Depth 25.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Aromafresh Pro (1030-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Melitta AromaFresh II Pro 1030-01 Grind and Brew Filter Coffee Machine with Glass Jug - Size: 46.3 x 36.8 x 25.2cm - Black - Wilko 0703330
The Melitta AromaFresh Pro stands for freshly ground coffee, maximum user friendliness and the latest technology. The durable ceramic grinder allows full-bodied coffee enjoyment - thanks to a perfectly balanced ratio of water and coffee contact, no matter how much coffee you prepare (2-10 cups). The removable water tank, the high-quality colour TFT display and the two integrated timer functions allow for maximum user-friendliness. For full aroma and filter coffee to suit your own taste.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta AromaFresh II Pro 6776786 Filter Coffee Machine with Timer - Black 100291
Melitta AromaFresh II Pro 6776786 Filter in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta AromaFresh II Pro 6776786 Filter Coffee Machine - Black 6776786_SS
Melitta AromaFresh II Pro 6776786 Filter Coffee Machine - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromafresh 2 Grind & Brew 1030-01 Pro Glass Jug 6776786
Melitta Aromafresh 2 Grind & Brew 1030-01 Pro Glass Jug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromafresh II Grind & Brew Pro Glass Jug NDDS1113
The Melitta® AromaFresh Pro stands for freshly ground coffee, maximum user friendliness and the latest technology. The durable ceramic grinder allows full-bodied coffee enjoyment – thanks to a perfectly balanced ratio of water and coffee contact, no matter how much coffee you prepare (2–10 cups). The removable water tank, the high-quality colour TFT display and the two integrated timer functions allow for maximum user friendliness. For full aroma and filter coffee to suit your own taste. Melitta
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Melita Aromafresh ll Grind and Brew Coffee Machine - Black 1183565
The Melita aromafresh ll grind brew coffee machine is perfect if you like your coffee beans ground to your personal specification. The integrated ceramic grinder has 11 different settngs to meet everyone's taste and it can also be turned off if you want t ouse pre-ground coffee. The Melitta aromafresh pro optimally balances the ratio and contact time between the water and coffee to guarantee the flavour and you can also personalise your own brew with 5 settings rainging from mild to strong.
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta 6776786 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel
Melitta6776786BeantoCupCoffeeMachine-StainlessSteel
prodImage
£190.00
£194.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Integrated ceramic grinder with 11 grind size settings
Adjustable coffee strength for personalized enjoyment
Removable water tank with water level indicator
Two timer functions for programmable keep-warm duration
Drip-stop filter holder for clean pouring
Dimensions: Width 26.8 cm, Height 46.3 cm, Depth 25.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Aromafresh Pro (1030-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Purista Series 300
£299.00
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 10 Prices
Melitta Look V Therm Timer
£150.00
Melitta Look V Therm TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Epour
£159.95
Melitta EpourCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£28.96
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta Barista T Smart
£695.78
Melitta Barista T SmartCompare 4 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top Therm
£139.11
Melitta Enjoy Top ThermCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Thermos flask
£52.99
Melitta Enjoy Thermos flaskCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£579.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 10 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£475.00
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Solo
£633.94
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Melitta Look V Timer
£120.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Melitta AromaFresh Pro X
source: Amazon
Melitta AromaFresh Pro X
£119.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DCF02BLUK Drip Coffee Machine
£158.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smeg DCF02CRUK
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg DCF02WHUK Drip Coffee Machine
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi EDP 12 ST
£123.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DCF02PGUK
source: OnBuy
Smeg DCF02PGUK
£159.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 12 Cup Drip Coffee Maker
source: Currys
KitchenAid 12 Cup Drip Coffee Maker
£117.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Styline TKA8A681
£111.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DCF02PBUK
source: OnBuy
Smeg DCF02PBUK
£169.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel