Meindl Nebraska Lady Mid GTX

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Nebraska Lady Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Nebraska Ankle Boot Dunkelbraun 5.5 1P#8233039037#009#9#5.5
Most ideal for medium mountain ranges, trails and easier terrains Hard-wearing and resistant with a classic style Stability and underfoot protection for daily use
prodImage
£138.56
£142.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Nebraska Ankle Boot Dunkelbraun 7.5 1P#8233039037#009#13#7.5
Most ideal for medium mountain ranges, trails and easier terrains Hard-wearing and resistant with a classic style Stability and underfoot protection for daily use
prodImage
£138.56
£142.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl 3423-46/38 Women's shoes"Nebraska Lady Mid GTX", Size 5, Dark Brown, Brown Dunkelbraun 046 1P#8233039037#009#8#5
Footbed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Magic Light Trail Upper: Nuuk leather/Suede Item length: 48.0 centimeters
prodImage
£138.56
£142.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Nebraska Ankle Boot Dunkelbraun 4.5 1P#8233039037#009#7#4.5
Most ideal for medium mountain ranges, trails and easier terrains Hard-wearing and resistant with a classic style Stability and underfoot protection for daily use Sole material: rubber Material composition: nubuck leather / suede / synthetic.
prodImage
£138.56
£142.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Nebraska Ankle Boot Dunkelbraun 7 1P#8233039037#009#12#7
Most ideal for medium mountain ranges, trails and easier terrains Hard-wearing and resistant with a classic style Stability and underfoot protection for daily use Material composition: outer material: 100% suede leather nubuck leather
prodImage
£138.56
£142.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Nebraska Ankle Boot Dunkelbraun 6 1P#8233039037#009#10#6
Most ideal for medium mountain ranges, trails and easier terrains Hard-wearing and resistant with a classic style Stability and underfoot protection for daily use
prodImage
£138.64
£142.63
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Weight
820 g

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Nebraska Lady Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Women
£138.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Sapuen Low GTX Women
£135.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (321703)
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX MID TF Men
£138.09
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Men
£148.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£137.87
Compare Prices
30 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Women
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£139.59
Compare Prices
27 offers
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Men
£137.51
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel